Kazakhstan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Balkhash

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Balkhash. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Balkhash with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,472915
BustAfghanistan 1,9331,201
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,6981,055
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,149714
FarahAfghanistan 1,9481,210
GardizAfghanistan 1,555966
GhazniAfghanistan 1,587986
HeratAfghanistan 1,7711,101
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,394866
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,437893
KabulAfghanistan 1,456905
KandaharAfghanistan 1,8821,170
KhostAfghanistan 1,566973
KunduzAfghanistan 1,244773
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,486923
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,304810
North SalangAfghanistan 1,381858
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,6531,027
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,372852
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,7671,098
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,0961,302
ShkoderAlbania 4,3392,696
TiranaAlbania 4,3592,709
VloreAlbania 4,4272,751
AdrarAlgeria 6,7024,165
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8483,634
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8433,631
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,5013,419
BatnaAlgeria 5,6803,530
BecharAlgeria 6,5974,100
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7113,549
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6884,156
BiskraAlgeria 5,7853,595
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1693,833
ChlefAlgeria 6,0153,738
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,6243,495
DjanetAlgeria 6,2363,875
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9763,713
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2833,905
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,7923,599
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0883,783
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,9623,705
In AmenasAlgeria 5,9503,697
In SalahAlgeria 6,5474,069
MilianaAlgeria 5,9443,694
OranAlgeria 6,1943,849
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8354,247
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5663,459
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6514,133
TebessaAlgeria 5,5683,460
TimimounAlgeria 6,5694,082
TindoufAlgeria 7,3064,540
TouggourtAlgeria 5,8733,650
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0038,080
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2562,645
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,6123,487
HuamboAngola 8,8625,507
LuandaAngola 8,6795,393
LuenaAngola 8,5045,285
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,3095,785
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,72410,393
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,55910,290
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,57310,298
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9439,907
ByrdAntarctica 16,28910,122
DavisAntarctica 12,8437,981
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,69410,374
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1109,390
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,9269,896
AzulArgentina 16,16510,045
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,45310,224
BarilocheArgentina 17,25910,725
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,9329,900
CeresArgentina 15,8819,868
ChamicalArgentina 16,23510,089
ChepesArgentina 16,32710,146
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,16110,664
ConcordiaArgentina 15,6839,746
CórdobaArgentina 16,15010,035
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,15310,038
CorrientesArgentina 15,4699,612
EsquelArgentina 17,33510,772
EzeizaArgentina 15,9509,912
FormosaArgentina 15,3379,531
General PicoArgentina 16,40010,191
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,8419,844
JuninArgentina 16,11410,014
La PlataArgentina 15,9119,887
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,5469,661
La RiojaArgentina 16,20310,069
LaboulayeArgentina 16,27310,112
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,60110,937
Las LomitasArgentina 15,3969,567
Malarg EArgentina 16,82610,456
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,07810,613
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,0619,981
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,0889,998
MendozaArgentina 16,60010,316
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,59210,310
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,5859,685
NeuquenArgentina 16,91810,513
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,16710,047
OranArgentina 15,5429,658
ParanaArgentina 15,9029,882
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,5079,636
PehuajoArgentina 16,27010,110
PergaminoArgentina 16,0479,972
PigeArgentina 16,40710,196
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,14910,035
PosadasArgentina 15,2549,479
PresidenciaArgentina 15,5499,662
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,67310,361
Punta IndioArgentina 15,8899,874
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,9419,906
ReconquistaArgentina 15,6639,733
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,27210,112
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,39810,811
RivadaviaArgentina 15,5229,646
RosarioArgentina 16,0009,942
SaltaArgentina 15,7609,794
San AntonioArgentina 16,78010,427
San LuisArgentina 16,44110,216
San RafaelArgentina 16,68010,365
Santa RosaArgentina 16,49110,247
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,9009,880
SarmientoArgentina 17,27710,736
TrelewArgentina 16,90110,502
TucumanArgentina 15,8949,877
UshuaiaArgentina 17,33010,769
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,26110,105
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,0109,949
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,39910,191
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5471,583
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6056,590
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0876,890
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0656,254
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,8266,106
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7346,049
AmberleyAustralia 11,3547,056
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1126,905
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,3637,061
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6185,355
CairnsAustralia 9,9846,204
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7517,302
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8765,516
CedunaAustralia 10,5676,566
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8266,728
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,9616,190
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2256,976
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,5605,941
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5987,207
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2526,371
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1175,665
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6135,353
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9114,295
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,4597,121
East SaleAustralia 11,8547,366
Esperance (po)Australia 10,1266,292
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1266,293
EssendonAustralia 11,6917,265
ForrestAustralia 10,1486,306
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9777,443
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3135,787
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6195,977
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9505,562
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,2577,617
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,2527,613
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,2206,351
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8126,097
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1377,542
LavertonAustralia 11,6937,266
LearmonthAustralia 8,6315,363
LongreachAustralia 10,4456,491
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,4446,490
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0967,517
Low HeadAustralia 12,0727,502
Mackay MoAustralia 10,5806,574
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7378,536
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7965,466
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2685,760
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6817,259
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7017,271
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2316,979
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4557,118
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8966,150
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5267,784
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7366,050
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8057,336
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0736,881
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6195,356
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2476,368
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6786,014
Port HedlandAustralia 8,6635,384
RichmondAustralia 11,7117,278
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,8546,745
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7647,311
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7607,308
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4705,885
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,4695,884
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,2035,719
TibooburraAustralia 10,8156,721
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2556,373
WaggaAustralia 11,6317,228
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9214,301
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7147,279
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,2286,356
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3515,811
WoomeraAustralia 10,6556,621
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7205,419
GrazAustria 4,4082,739
InnsbruckAustria 4,6802,908
KlagenfurtAustria 4,5012,797
LinzAustria 4,4432,761
SalzburgAustria 4,5432,823
ViennaAustria 4,2922,667
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,5782,845
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3921,486
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3191,441
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3851,482
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2821,418
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3791,478
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9363,067
LerwickUk 4,9373,068
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2571,403
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1891,361
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2991,428
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2471,397
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2171,377
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1591,342
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3921,486
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3391,454
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3291,447
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3171,440
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8744,893
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7504,816
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9504,940
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,5507,177
MuharraqBahrain 3,1351,948
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1191,938
DhakaBangladesh 2,9341,824
CharnocksBarbados 11,9577,430
BrestBelarus 3,6712,281
GomelBelarus 3,1771,974
GrodnoBelarus 3,6162,247
MinskBelarus 3,3782,099
MogilevBelarus 3,2182,000
VitebskBelarus 3,2001,988
BrusselsBelgium 4,9873,099
D’UccleBelgium 4,9873,099
OstendeBelgium 5,0593,144
Belize CityBelize 12,6587,866
BeninBenin 8,1755,080
BohiconBenin 8,1335,054
CotonouBenin 8,1755,080
KandiBenin 7,7474,814
NatitingouBenin 7,9304,928
ParakouBenin 7,9144,918
SaveBenin 8,0324,991
BermudaBermuda 10,3216,414
La PazBolivia 15,2409,470
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0199,333
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3342,693
FrancistownBotswana 8,9455,558
MaunBotswana 9,0525,625
TshaneBotswana 9,5145,912
AimoresBrazil 13,5418,414
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,7847,944
AltamiraBrazil 13,0048,081
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,7268,529
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,0558,734
ApodiBrazil 12,1877,573
AracajuBrazil 12,5617,806
AracuaiBrazil 13,4138,335
AragarcasBrazil 14,0898,755
AraxaBrazil 13,9898,693
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,3617,681
BageBrazil 15,3899,563
BambuiBrazil 13,9528,670
BarbacenaBrazil 13,8808,625
BarbalhaBrazil 12,4357,727
BarcelosBrazil 13,4888,382
BarraBrazil 13,0318,097
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,7197,903
BarreirasBrazil 13,2538,236
BelémBrazil 12,5967,827
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,7928,571
BelterraBrazil 13,1388,164
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,9378,039
Bom JesusBrazil 14,9289,277
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,2278,219
BrasiliaBrazil 13,7648,553
BrevesBrazil 12,7547,926
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,6488,481
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,8798,625
CabroboBrazil 12,5367,790
CaceresBrazil 14,4919,005
CaetiteBrazil 13,2308,221
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,1737,564
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,6289,090
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,7399,159
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,1308,780
Campos SalesBrazil 12,4897,761
CanavieirasBrazil 13,0838,130
CaparaoBrazil 13,6818,501
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1168,772
CaratingaBrazil 13,6478,480
CaravelasBrazil 13,2688,245
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,3368,287
CarolinaBrazil 13,0318,098
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,6169,083
CataguasesBrazil 13,8108,582
CatalaoBrazil 13,9578,673
CatanduvaBrazil 14,2638,863
CaxiasBrazil 12,5277,784
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,0219,334
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,0107,463
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,8658,616
ChapecoBrazil 14,9849,311
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0828,751
CipoBrazil 12,6847,882
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,2398,227
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6858,504
CordeiroBrazil 13,8338,596
CorrentinaBrazil 13,3438,291
CorumbaBrazil 14,7289,152
CoximBrazil 14,4849,000
CrateusBrazil 12,3577,679
CuiabaBrazil 14,3388,910
CuritibaBrazil 14,6079,077
DiamantinaBrazil 13,6368,474
DiamantinoBrazil 14,2668,865
DouradosBrazil 14,7839,186
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,9918,694
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,2159,455
EspinosaBrazil 13,3188,276
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,6387,232
FloraniaBrazil 12,1527,551
FlorestaBrazil 12,4867,759
FlorianoBrazil 12,6627,869
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,7119,141
FormosaBrazil 13,7008,513
FortalezaBrazil 12,0897,512
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,0179,332
FrancaBrazil 14,1038,764
GaranhunsBrazil 12,3567,678
GoianiaBrazil 13,9328,658
GoiasBrazil 13,9378,660
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5578,425
GrajauBrazil 12,8297,972
GuairaBrazil 14,8829,248
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,1617,557
GuaratingaBrazil 13,2138,210
IbiriteBrazil 13,8078,580
IguatuBrazil 12,3577,679
IlheusBrazil 13,0248,093
ImperatrizBrazil 12,8818,004
IndaialBrazil 14,7119,142
IpameriBrazil 13,9368,660
IraiBrazil 15,0359,343
IreceBrazil 12,9528,048
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9468,045
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,4108,333
ItaitubaBrazil 13,3528,297
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,5498,419
ItaperunaBrazil 13,7348,534
ItapevaBrazil 14,4708,992
ItirucuBrazil 12,9768,063
ItuacuBrazil 13,1138,149
IvinhemaBrazil 14,7249,150
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,4919,005
JacobinaBrazil 12,8387,978
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,1127,527
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,0877,511
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7868,567
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,8888,630
LavrasBrazil 13,9728,682
LencoisBrazil 13,0198,090
LinharesBrazil 13,4598,363
LondrinaBrazil 14,6009,073
MacapaBrazil 12,6417,855
MacauBrazil 12,0567,492
MaceioBrazil 12,3597,680
MachadoBrazil 14,0748,746
ManausBrazil 13,5108,395
MarabaBrazil 12,9818,067
MaringaBrazil 14,6609,110
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,0248,093
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3238,279
Monte SantoBrazil 12,6907,886
MonteiroBrazil 12,3167,653
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,5368,411
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1837,570
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,8978,014
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,8658,616
ObidosBrazil 13,1118,147
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,4167,715
ParacatuBrazil 13,8008,575
ParanaBrazil 13,4948,385
ParanaguaBrazil 14,5589,046
ParanaibaBrazil 14,3168,896
ParintinsBrazil 13,2558,237
ParnaibaBrazil 12,2637,621
Passo FundoBrazil 15,0489,351
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8838,627
PaulistanaBrazil 12,6387,853
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,5257,783
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,2858,256
PeixeBrazil 13,5038,391
PetrolinaBrazil 12,6937,887
PicosBrazil 12,5757,814
PiraiBrazil 13,9958,697
PirenopolisBrazil 13,8468,604
PompeuBrazil 13,8178,586
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,8719,241
Porto De MozBrazil 12,8778,002
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,8039,199
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,2708,868
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,0819,372
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,3968,324
PosseBrazil 13,5138,397
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,2607,618
RecifeBrazil 12,1697,562
RemansoBrazil 12,8337,974
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,6209,085
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,9608,675
Rio NegroBrazil 14,6979,133
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,1558,796
SalvadorBrazil 12,8407,979
Santa MariaBrazil 15,2489,475
SantaremBrazil 13,1028,142
SantosBrazil 14,2758,870
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,2498,854
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,2898,258
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,3087,648
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,8629,236
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,2569,480
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,0398,724
Sao LuisBrazil 12,3977,704
Sao MateusBrazil 13,3888,320
São PauloBrazil 14,2658,865
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1838,814
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,5949,069
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,7597,929
SerrinhaBrazil 12,7637,931
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,7808,563
SobralBrazil 12,2117,588
SoureBrazil 12,5377,791
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1258,156
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,4759,616
SurubimBrazil 12,2117,588
TaguatingaBrazil 13,3798,314
TarauacaBrazil 14,6249,088
TauaBrazil 12,4087,711
TefeBrazil 13,8188,587
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,4488,357
TeresinaBrazil 12,5077,772
TiriosBrazil 12,7637,931
TorresBrazil 14,9229,273
TracuateuaBrazil 12,4587,741
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,4398,973
TriunfoBrazil 12,3927,701
TucuruiBrazil 12,8798,003
TuriacuBrazil 12,4057,709
UaupesBrazil 13,6228,465
UbatubaBrazil 14,1448,789
UberabaBrazil 14,0778,748
VassourasBrazil 13,9608,675
VicosaBrazil 13,7738,559
VitoriaBrazil 13,5498,420
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1728,185
Ze DocaBrazil 12,5867,821
BurgasBulgaria 3,7292,317
LomBulgaria 3,9842,476
PlevenBulgaria 3,9022,425
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9502,454
SadovoBulgaria 3,9372,446
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0892,541
SofiaBulgaria 4,0282,503
VarnaBulgaria 3,6632,276
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9874,964
BurundiBurundi 7,1454,440
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,8242,997
SiemreapCambodia 4,5942,855
BatouriCameroon 7,4494,629
DoualaCameroon 7,8244,862
GarouaCameroon 7,1134,420
MamfeCameroon 7,7144,793
MarouaCameroon 6,9574,323
NgaoundereCameroon 7,2644,514
NkoundjaCameroon 7,6124,730
YaoundeCameroon 7,7084,790
YokoCameroon 7,5024,662
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2185,728
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2035,719
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9724,332
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5235,296
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4293,374
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0985,653
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3005,779
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9275,547
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1935,713
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6264,739
Banff, AbCanada 9,0615,631
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3055,782
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0324,991
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1805,705
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0895,648
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9205,543
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3515,811
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5915,339
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2395,741
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1975,715
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,8304,244
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9185,542
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,9255,546
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5815,333
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1514,444
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,0825,644
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1164,422
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0715,637
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,8594,262
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,8024,227
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,5934,718
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9004,288
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9245,545
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7495,437
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,9484,939
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2495,747
Chapais, QcCanada 8,8805,518
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8205,481
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8845,521
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8795,518
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0275,610
Chatham, NbCanada 8,8895,524
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6944,781
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5505,313
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,1965,093
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2275,112
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9994,349
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6374,124
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7385,430
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1585,691
Comox, BcCanada 9,1025,656
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5104,667
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5184,672
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9935,588
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,2335,738
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2955,155
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1085,660
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5145,291
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,3855,211
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8664,266
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,9115,537
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1955,714
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2395,741
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,8425,494
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,8045,471
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,8145,477
Edson, AbCanada 8,7905,462
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8855,521
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9974,969
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3265,795
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8543,638
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7065,410
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2525,128
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4865,274
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1485,063
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1485,685
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8464,875
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1095,039
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2645,136
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0355,614
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0385,616
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3044,539
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,3015,158
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4945,278
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2195,729
Golden, BcCanada 9,0365,615
Goose, NfCanada 8,1015,034
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4695,884
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5905,338
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,0725,637
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7275,423
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6884,777
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0575,628
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,0325,612
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7016,028
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1005,033
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8896,145
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9964,969
Hope, BcCanada 9,1935,713
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7094,169
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0424,997
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9884,343
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3044,539
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0393,753
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8685,511
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0625,631
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0875,646
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0885,647
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1575,690
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2155,726
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5075,908
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7494,194
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2314,494
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8654,888
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,2865,770
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6685,386
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2865,770
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1654,452
Langara, BcCanada 8,4615,258
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8735,513
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,2485,747
London, OnCanada 9,7436,055
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,9064,291
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4715,264
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0995,654
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1054,415
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2735,762
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3265,795
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4314,617
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7605,444
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2245,732
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1475,684
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9525,563
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,8175,479
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,2865,770
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3005,779
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2035,719
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8515,500
Morden, MbCanada 9,3115,786
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4955,900
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8304,866
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,4515,252
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4265,236
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4004,598
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9285,548
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3495,810
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3675,821
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3685,821
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4895,275
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1284,430
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2085,722
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3435,806
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5515,935
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9895,586
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1455,683
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6085,349
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9555,565
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2325,737
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8825,520
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6855,397
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5115,289
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0975,653
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4714,021
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,0965,652
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7805,456
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,9665,571
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0695,636
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1905,711
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1925,712
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4714,021
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0605,630
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9435,557
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,9935,588
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2975,777
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,0725,637
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0044,352
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,8505,499
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9985,592
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4415,867
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1525,066
Scott, SkCanada 8,9725,575
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,5945,340
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,0565,627
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,2445,744
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8634,265
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1955,714
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1545,688
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6155,353
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5145,290
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4945,278
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8895,524
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2065,721
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2055,720
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7785,455
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0364,372
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5285,299
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8484,877
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7935,464
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1105,039
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5765,329
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3145,788
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1565,690
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1565,690
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,6395,990
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,6405,990
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5425,929
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7235,421
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,7655,447
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1725,078
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1325,675
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1875,709
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8305,487
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8545,502
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2425,743
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2675,759
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3415,183
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,6806,015
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9214,922
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7444,812
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,5595,940
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8646,129
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2245,732
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0445,620
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,2285,734
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8264,863
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0975,653
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8124,855
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8334,867
SalCape Verde 9,2425,743
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,1604,449
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,3563,950
AbecheChad 6,1953,850
FayaChad 5,9833,718
MoundouChad 6,9814,338
N’DjamenaChad 6,7614,201
AntofagastaChile 15,9889,935
AricaChile 15,5409,657
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,47810,861
ChicoChile 17,49610,872
ChillanChile 17,07710,612
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,16510,667
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,30010,129
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,57510,922
Curico-General FreireChile 16,91410,511
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,7239,770
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,79111,056
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,33710,773
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,55710,289
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,37610,798
ParronChile 16,82810,457
Puerto AysenChile 17,53910,899
Puerto MonttChile 17,41810,824
Punta ArenasChile 17,50610,878
QuinteroChile 16,79910,439
SantiagoChile 16,77810,426
SewellChile 16,79410,436
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,24910,719
ValdiviaChile 17,34910,781
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,25410,722
VallenarChile 16,41710,202
ValparaisoChile 16,77310,423
AltaiChina 989615
BeijingChina 3,3822,102
ChangchunChina 3,8782,410
ChangduChina 2,5781,602
ChangshaChina 3,8722,406
ChengduChina 3,0631,903
ChongqingChina 3,3322,071
DuianChina 2,2411,392
ErlianChina 2,8901,796
GanzhouChina 4,2102,616
GuangzhouChina 4,3142,681
HaikouChina 4,3682,714
HailarChina 3,2832,040
HamiChina 1,524947
HetanChina 1,159720
JiuquanChina 2,0481,273
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 839521
KashiChina 830516
KunmingChina 3,4482,143
LanzhouChina 2,6691,659
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,3681,471
NanchangChina 4,0692,529
NanjingChina 4,0452,513
NanningChina 4,0082,490
PingbianChina 3,6832,289
QingdaoChina 3,9032,426
QiqiharChina 3,6382,261
RuoqiangChina 1,380858
ShanghaiChina 4,2972,670
ShantouChina 4,5242,811
ShenyangChina 3,8402,386
TaiyuanChina 3,2252,004
TaoyuanChina 4,7242,936
TengchongChina 3,1891,981
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,044649
Xi’AnChina 3,1561,961
XichangChina 3,1741,973
YanjiChina 4,2302,629
YichangChina 3,5802,224
YinchuanChina 2,6961,675
YiningChina 593368
ZhengzhouChina 3,4802,163
ZhijiangChina 3,7102,305
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,0788,748
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,0018,700
AraucaColombia 13,1298,158
BarranquillaColombia 12,9248,031
Benito SalasColombia 13,7568,548
BogotáColombia 13,5278,406
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1258,156
El CaranoColombia 13,5328,409
Las GaviotasColombia 13,3898,320
MatecanaColombia 13,5868,443
PeralesColombia 13,6008,451
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,0578,113
Rafael NunezColombia 12,9998,078
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0068,082
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8758,001
VanguardiaColombia 13,5578,424
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1958,821
YariguiesColombia 13,2778,250
MoroniComoros 7,2414,499
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3618,303
LimonCosta Rica 13,3268,281
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3838,316
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3638,304
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5422,822
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4172,745
SibenikCroatia 4,5242,811
SplitCroatia 4,4962,794
ZagrebCroatia 4,4212,747
CamagueyCuba 11,9497,425
CasablancaCuba 11,8997,394
HavanaCuba 11,9207,407
WillemstadCuraçao 12,5317,787
FamagustaCyprus 3,6372,260
LarnacaCyprus 3,6762,285
LimassolCyprus 3,7322,319
NicosiaCyprus 3,6842,290
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2352,632
ChebCzech Republic 4,4912,791
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1172,559
PragueCzech Republic 4,3652,712
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7544,197
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4044,601
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1385,057
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0384,995
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8414,873
CopenhagenDenmark 4,2962,670
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,1432,575
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,5542,830
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,5522,829
MarstalDenmark 4,4442,761
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,3452,700
OdenseDenmark 4,4312,754
RandersDenmark 4,4242,749
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,1692,590
StudsgårdDenmark 4,5032,798
TønderDenmark 4,5422,822
TylstrupDenmark 4,4102,741
TystofteDenmark 4,3812,723
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,3502,703
VestervigDenmark 4,5172,807
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9343,066
Melville HallDominica 11,8187,344
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8597,369
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,8487,362
AzuaDominican Republic 11,9777,443
BaniDominican Republic 11,9807,445
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0207,470
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9027,396
CabreraDominican Republic 11,8237,347
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,9327,415
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8867,386
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9037,396
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,0217,470
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9857,448
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8757,379
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8417,358
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,8857,385
HigueyDominican Republic 11,8767,380
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9917,451
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8427,359
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,9077,399
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0387,481
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,9097,400
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8937,391
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9357,417
LuperonDominican Republic 11,8437,359
MichesDominican Republic 11,8537,365
MocaDominican Republic 11,8767,380
MoncionDominican Republic 11,8987,394
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,8717,377
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,9047,397
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8477,362
NeybaDominican Republic 12,0057,460
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,0647,497
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8797,382
PoloDominican Republic 12,0407,482
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8397,357
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9837,446
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8317,352
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8747,379
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9227,409
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,8607,370
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8727,377
SamanaDominican Republic 11,8427,359
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9457,423
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9007,395
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,9617,433
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9637,434
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,8917,389
SanchezDominican Republic 11,8557,367
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8767,380
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9007,395
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9447,422
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0057,460
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,9337,415
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8717,376
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,8787,381
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9167,405
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8547,366
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,78711,053
CanarEcuador 14,4808,998
GuayaquilEcuador 14,4808,998
IzobambaEcuador 14,2398,848
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2338,845
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6439,099
MilagroEcuador 14,4638,988
OtavaloEcuador 14,1658,803
PichilingueEcuador 14,3538,919
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3898,941
PuyoEcuador 14,3298,904
QuitoEcuador 14,2168,834
RumipambaEcuador 14,3088,891
San GabrielEcuador 14,1088,767
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,1942,606
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0972,546
AswanEgypt 4,5152,806
AsyutEgypt 4,4112,741
BahariyaEgypt 4,4722,779
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2562,644
CairoEgypt 4,1582,584
DabaaEgypt 4,3182,683
DakhlaEgypt 4,6762,906
El ArishEgypt 3,9112,430
El TorEgypt 4,1302,567
FarafraEgypt 4,6332,879
HelwanEgypt 4,1812,598
HurguadaEgypt 4,2052,613
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0632,525
KhargaEgypt 4,5632,836
KosseirEgypt 4,2422,636
LuxorEgypt 4,3902,728
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,3902,728
MinyaEgypt 4,3542,706
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0162,496
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9472,452
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0932,543
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0992,547
SalloumEgypt 4,5312,816
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6672,900
SohagEgypt 4,3962,732
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0652,526
TahrirEgypt 4,1742,594
TantaEgypt 4,1422,574
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1228,154
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0938,136
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0858,131
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0938,136
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,9154,919
AsmaraEritrea 4,8393,007
AssabEritrea 4,8152,992
MassawaEritrea 4,7762,968
TallinEstonia 3,5322,195
TartuEstonia 3,4252,128
VilsandiEstonia 3,6962,297
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4273,372
GonderEthiopia 5,1813,220
NegeleEthiopia 5,7293,560
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,61710,326
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1503,200
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1913,226
Laucala BayFiji 12,4807,755
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3747,689
NandiFiji 12,3747,689
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8898,009
HelsinkiFinland 3,5332,195
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,5142,184
JoensuuFinland 3,2972,049
JokioinenFinland 3,5962,235
JyvskylFinland 3,4932,171
KajaaniFinland 3,4262,129
KuopioFinland 3,3992,112
KuusamoFinland 3,4022,114
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3452,078
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,7942,358
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6552,271
OuluFinland 3,5482,205
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5512,207
TampereFinland 3,5852,228
TurkuFinland 3,6632,276
VaasaFinland 3,6982,298
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,1303,188
BiarritzFrance 5,7653,582
BordeauxFrance 5,6283,497
BrestFrance 5,6683,522
CaenFrance 5,3753,340
ChateaurouxFrance 5,3553,327
DijonFrance 5,1073,173
GourdonFrance 5,4923,413
GrenobleFrance 5,1713,213
Le MansFrance 5,3983,354
LilleFrance 5,0783,156
LyonFrance 5,1963,229
MarseilleFrance 5,3003,293
MontpellierFrance 5,3793,343
NancyFrance 4,9623,084
NantesFrance 5,5593,454
NiceFrance 5,1493,199
ParisFrance 5,2133,239
PerpignanFrance 5,5033,420
StrasbourgFrance 4,8743,029
ToulonFrance 5,2703,275
ToulouseFrance 5,5563,453
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,2977,642
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,5127,775
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,2987,642
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,3467,672
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,3447,671
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7929,192
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,5649,050
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,5629,049
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4329,589
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,25910,104
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8509,228
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2869,499
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4215,854
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7136,657
BitamGabon 7,8584,883
CocobeachGabon 8,0865,024
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,0284,989
LambarnGabon 8,1855,087
LastourvilleGabon 8,0194,983
LibrevilleGabon 8,1455,062
MakokouGabon 7,8884,902
MayumbaGabon 8,3865,211
MitzicGabon 7,9654,949
MkamboGabon 7,7744,831
MoandaGabon 8,0354,993
MouilaGabon 8,2285,113
Port-GentilGabon 8,2915,152
TchibanGabon 8,3125,165
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,6869,126
BanjulGambia 9,0395,617
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6761,663
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4451,519
BerlinGermany 4,3452,700
BrockenGermany 4,5422,822
CologneGermany 4,8112,990
DresdenGermany 4,3602,709
ErfurtGermany 4,5502,827
EssenGermany 4,7932,978
FichtelbergGermany 4,4402,759
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7372,944
GeisenheimGermany 4,7892,976
GorlitzGermany 4,2802,660
HamburgGermany 4,5152,806
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5162,806
HannoverGermany 4,5772,844
HelgolandGermany 4,6282,876
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6792,908
KarlsruheGermany 4,8032,984
KasselGermany 4,6372,882
KonstanzGermany 4,8092,988
LeipzigGermany 4,4402,759
LindenbergGermany 4,3002,672
MagdeburgGermany 4,4682,776
MunichGermany 4,6002,859
MünsterGermany 4,7282,938
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3302,691
NurembergGermany 4,6002,859
NurnbergGermany 4,6032,860
PotsdamGermany 4,3632,711
RostockGermany 4,3672,714
SchleswigGermany 4,5132,805
StuttgartGermany 4,7602,958
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8853,035
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6982,919
AccraGhana 8,4285,238
KumasiGhana 8,4465,248
TamaleGhana 8,1745,079
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5004,039
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,9262,439
AthensGreece 4,2442,638
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2572,645
ChiosGreece 4,0392,510
CorfuGreece 4,4402,759
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,2652,650
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,2882,665
IoanninaGreece 4,3682,714
KalamataGreece 4,4252,750
KerkiraGreece 4,4402,759
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3952,731
LamiaGreece 4,2902,666
LarissaGreece 4,2522,642
LemnosGreece 4,0392,510
LimnosGreece 4,0252,501
MethoniGreece 4,4632,773
MilosGreece 4,2612,648
MitiliniGreece 3,9662,465
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,9682,466
NaxosGreece 4,1682,590
PatrasGreece 4,3792,721
RhodesGreece 4,0042,488
SamosGreece 4,0182,497
Skiros IslandGreece 4,1322,568
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,3602,709
ThessalonikiGreece 4,1642,588
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,3692,715
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,4712,779
AasiaatGreenland 6,4634,016
AmmassalikGreenland 6,2483,883
AputiteqGreenland 5,9153,676
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0613,145
FrederikshbGreenland 6,9454,316
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,6384,125
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,3743,961
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4103,362
JakobshavnGreenland 6,3753,961
JulianehbGreenland 6,9304,306
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5544,073
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4143,364
NanortalikGreenland 6,9484,318
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8704,269
NordGreenland 4,8923,040
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,8254,241
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0523,761
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,8784,274
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5504,070
UpernavikGreenland 6,1873,845
UummannaqGreenland 6,2783,901
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,7597,307
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,7607,308
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0238,093
BokeGuinea 9,1095,660
ConakryGuinea 9,1285,672
FaranahGuinea 8,8735,514
KankanGuinea 8,7355,428
KindiaGuinea 9,0325,613
KissidougouGuinea 8,8725,513
LabeGuinea 8,8885,523
MacentaGuinea 8,8995,530
MamouGuinea 8,9485,560
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8705,512
SiguiriGuinea 8,6415,370
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0915,649
GeorgetownGuyana 12,4747,752
TimehriGuyana 12,5087,773
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0537,490
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0746,881
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7606,686
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8866,765
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6196,599
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9655,571
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8826,762
CatacamasHonduras 12,8848,006
CholutecaHonduras 13,0878,132
La CeibaHonduras 12,8187,966
La MesaHonduras 12,8758,001
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7917,948
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9688,058
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0098,084
TelaHonduras 12,8367,976
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4362,757
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4372,757
BudapestHungary 4,1372,571
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,1272,565
DebrecenHungary 3,9542,457
KeszthelyHungary 4,2922,667
MiskolcHungary 3,9932,482
PecsHungary 4,2532,643
SzegedHungary 4,1092,553
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,3132,680
AkureyriIceland 5,4973,416
DalatangiIceland 5,3283,311
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4413,381
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5923,475
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3743,340
ReykhólarIceland 5,6773,528
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7373,565
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7193,554
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7093,547
AgraIndia 2,2101,374
AhmedabadIndia 2,6591,652
AkolaIndia 2,9191,814
AllahabadIndia 2,4581,528
AmritsarIndia 1,6981,055
BangaloreIndia 3,7812,350
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,4532,146
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,1221,940
BikanerIndia 2,1071,309
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,8012,362
CherrapunjiIndia 2,8251,756
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,8251,756
DaltonganjIndia 2,6661,657
DarbhangaIndia 2,4971,552
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,7731,723
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,7771,726
DumkaIndia 2,7421,704
DwarkaIndia 2,7791,727
GoaIndia 3,4952,172
GuwahatiIndia 2,7341,699
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,2902,045
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,6901,672
JagdalpurIndia 3,1591,963
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,9611,840
KotaIndia 2,4201,504
KozhikodeIndia 3,9652,464
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,434891
LudhianaIndia 1,7851,109
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,7842,352
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,9801,230
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,1201,939
MusulipatnamIndia 3,4612,150
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,8921,797
New DelhiIndia 2,0461,271
PambanIndia 4,2022,611
PuneIndia 3,1561,961
SagarIndia 2,5851,606
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,425886
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,2762,657
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,2762,657
VeravalIndia 2,9211,815
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,3332,071
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,6504,754
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,7284,181
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,6834,153
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,9584,945
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9654,328
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7974,845
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,3303,312
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8935,526
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8653,644
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,1903,846
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,3945,216
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,4434,625
AbadanIran 2,9381,826
ArakIran 2,5481,583
BabolsarIran 2,1601,342
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7281,695
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3381,453
Bandar LengehIran 2,8761,787
BirjandIran 2,0541,277
BushehrIran 2,8891,795
ChahbaharIran 2,7191,690
DezfulIran 2,7781,726
EsfahanIran 2,5381,577
IranshahrIran 2,5221,568
KermanIran 2,4141,500
KermanshahIran 2,7121,685
Khoram AbadIran 2,6991,677
MashhadIran 1,7351,078
OroomiehIran 2,6501,647
RamsarIran 2,2871,421
RashtIran 2,3351,451
SemnanIran 2,1881,360
ShahroudIran 2,0241,257
ShirazIran 2,7311,697
TabrizIran 2,5321,574
TeheranIran 2,3251,445
YazdIran 2,4251,507
ZahedanIran 2,2901,423
ZanjanIran 2,4581,527
BaghdadIraq 2,9991,864
BasraIraq 2,9531,835
BelmulletIreland 5,6893,535
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6273,497
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6573,516
ClonesIreland 5,5293,436
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6023,481
CorkIreland 5,7273,559
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7303,561
DublinIreland 5,5133,426
KilkennyIreland 5,6193,492
Malin HeadIreland 5,4783,404
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5753,465
ShannonIreland 5,7093,547
ValentiaIreland 5,8293,622
EilatIsrael 3,9372,446
HaifaIsrael 3,7052,303
JerusalemIsrael 3,7532,332
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7682,341
AlbengaItaly 5,0633,146
AlgheroItaly 5,2393,256
AmendolaItaly 4,6492,889
AnconaItaly 4,7022,922
ArezzoItaly 4,8293,001
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5922,854
BergamoItaly 4,8703,026
BolognaItaly 4,8142,992
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,7192,932
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,7412,946
BrindisiItaly 4,5302,815
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2643,271
CameriItaly 4,9493,075
CampobassoItaly 4,7252,936
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,1763,217
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2393,256
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2793,280
Cape MeleItaly 5,0643,147
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7622,959
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,9253,060
CerviaItaly 4,7582,957
CiampinoItaly 4,8633,022
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8733,028
Cisa PassItaly 4,9143,053
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9053,048
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6582,895
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,9663,086
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,6862,912
DecimomannuItaly 5,2653,272
DobbiacoItaly 4,6442,886
FalconaraItaly 4,7132,929
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,8573,018
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6642,899
FonniItaly 5,2003,231
FrontoneItaly 4,7632,960
FrosinoneItaly 4,8202,995
GelaItaly 5,0113,114
GenoaItaly 4,9943,103
GhediItaly 4,8413,009
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,6002,858
GrazzaniseItaly 4,7942,979
GrossetoItaly 4,9233,059
GrottaglieItaly 4,5792,845
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1263,185
GuidoniaItaly 4,8423,009
IstranaItaly 4,7012,921
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,2273,248
LatinaItaly 4,8533,016
LatronicoItaly 4,7052,923
LecceItaly 4,5392,820
M. CalamitaItaly 4,9713,089
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,6222,872
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,8463,011
MilanItaly 4,9103,051
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,9403,070
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,9343,066
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,7882,975
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1353,191
PadovaItaly 4,7292,939
Paganella MountainItaly 4,7532,954
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,0173,117
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,0293,125
PantelleriaItaly 5,1953,228
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8703,026
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2113,238
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,8002,983
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,7132,929
PiacenzaItaly 4,9063,048
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,9213,058
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,7482,950
Ponza IslandItaly 4,8843,035
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6892,914
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,8813,033
PrizziItaly 5,0313,127
RadicofaniItaly 4,8643,023
Resia PassItaly 4,7602,958
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7462,949
RivoltoItaly 4,6212,871
Rolle PassItaly 4,6942,917
RomeItaly 4,8613,021
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,8883,038
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5982,857
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,1013,170
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6232,873
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,5472,825
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,9293,063
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,2143,240
Scuro MountainItaly 4,7182,932
SigonellaItaly 4,9393,069
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,5922,854
TarvisioItaly 4,5592,833
TermoliItaly 4,6772,906
TorinoItaly 5,0393,131
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,0363,129
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,0903,163
TrevicoItaly 4,7102,927
TrevisoItaly 4,6972,919
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5852,849
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,0423,133
UdineItaly 4,6042,861
Ustica IslandItaly 4,9923,102
VeniceItaly 4,6922,916
VeronaItaly 4,8022,984
VicenzaItaly 4,7472,950